Inicio
Productos
Sobre nosotros
Visita a la fábrica
Control de Calidad
Contacto
Solicitar una cotización
Inicio ProductosRemolque resistente de la planta

Heavy dynamics steerable rail transfer cart Heavy Duty Plant Trailer with hydraulic lifting

De buena calidad carro material de la transferencia para las ventas
De buena calidad carro material de la transferencia para las ventas
¡Estamos generalmente muy satisfacemos con la función de remolques y yo quisiéramos agradecerle por su buenas ayuda y comunicación!

—— Tomislav Blazeka

Su solución es muy convincentemente a mí y estamos mirando adelante para construir la planta de secado experimental y comercial con su equipo.

—— Veronica Cardenas

La experiencia que teníamos era realmente notable y el equipo se encuentra muy bueno.

—— FAO Adán Fisher

Estoy en línea para chatear ahora

Heavy dynamics steerable rail transfer cart Heavy Duty Plant Trailer with hydraulic lifting

China Heavy dynamics steerable rail transfer cart Heavy Duty Plant Trailer with hydraulic lifting proveedor
Heavy dynamics steerable rail transfer cart Heavy Duty Plant Trailer with hydraulic lifting proveedor Heavy dynamics steerable rail transfer cart Heavy Duty Plant Trailer with hydraulic lifting proveedor Heavy dynamics steerable rail transfer cart Heavy Duty Plant Trailer with hydraulic lifting proveedor Heavy dynamics steerable rail transfer cart Heavy Duty Plant Trailer with hydraulic lifting proveedor

Ampliación de imagen :  Heavy dynamics steerable rail transfer cart Heavy Duty Plant Trailer with hydraulic lifting

Datos del producto:

Lugar de origen: China (continental)
Nombre de la marca: PERFECT
Certificación: CE ISO SGS
Número de modelo: BXC

Pago y Envío Términos:

Cantidad de orden mínima: 1set
Precio: USD 1000~15000 SET
Detalles de empaquetado: trampa y caso de madera
Tiempo de entrega: trabajo 20 días después del pago recibido de la balanza
Condiciones de pago: L / C, T / T
Capacidad de la fuente: mes de 100 sistemas
Contact Now
Descripción detallada del producto
Nombre del producto: Carro orientable de la transferencia del carril de la dinámica pesada con la elevación hidráulica Material: Q235
Uso: resistente Capacidad: Personalizado
color: Personalizado Aplicación: Materiales de la transferencia
Certificados: SGS DEL CE ISO

Railway Steerable Cart

Heavy dynamics steerable rail transfer cart with hydraulic lifting

 

Product Description

 

 

The BXC series Railway Steerable Cartis powered by battery. The battery is installed inside the car. The BXC series Railway Steerable Cartis able to run between two perpendicular tracks and the car is also could run on L-form track or S-form track or curved track.The BXC series Railway Steerable Carthas been widely applied in these fields, such as construction, steel plant, shipyard, chemical industry,etc. The BXC Railway Steerable Cart is available in inflammable and explosive environment or used as ferry car. The BXC series Railway Steerable Cart is suitable for long distance transportation and low frequency, since its travel distance is unlimited and low requirement to the track.
Railway Steerable Cart

Technical Parameters
ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100tBXC-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Heigth(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Battery Capacity180180330440600
Battery Voltage2448487272
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.83.2
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100
Detailed Images

 

Detailed Image Of Railway Steerable Cart

Railway Steerable Cart

 

 

Components Of Railway Steerable Cart

Railway Steerable Cart

Functions & Advantages Of Railway Steerable Cart
  • The Railway Steerable Cartis Anti-high temperature,Anti-high explosion;
  • The Railway Steerable Cartis powered by battery;
  • With lifting holes, Railway Steerable Cartis convenient to shipment;
  • The Railway Steerable Carthas a feature of stable start, big starting power, long lifetime;
  • The Railway Steerable Cartcan run on the C-form track or S-form track and L-form track;
  • Running distance of Railway Steerable Cartis unlimited;
  • Safe and convenient operation is available for this Railway Steerable Cart;
  • High using frequency for Railway Steerable Cart.
Application Site

 

Application Sites Of Railway Steerable Cart
The Railway Steerable Cartis mainly applied in assembly line(ring production line,loop production line),metallurgy industry(steel lade),warehouse transport,ship industry(maintenance, assemcle,container transport),work piece transport in workshop,lathe transport,steel factory(steel billet,steel plate,steel coil,steel pipe,section steel structure),construction(bridge,simple building,concrete column,)petroleum industry(oil pump,sucker rod and parts),energy(polycrystalline silicon,generator,windmill),chemical industry(electrolytic cell,retort etc),railway(rail maintenance,rail welding,train tractor).

Railway Steerable Cart
 

Packaging & Shipping

 

  • The Railway Steerable Cartbody is packed with tarp, the Railway Steerable Cartwheel and parts will be packed with wooden case.
  • For lenght is less than 5.9m, the width is less than 2.2m. It will be transported by 20ft container. If the length is longer than 5.9m and less than 12m, it will be transported by 40ft container.If the quantity is 2 sets or 3 sets, they can be transported by full container. If the quantity is 1 set, it can be transported by LCL Container.If the length is less than 12m, the width is beyond 2.2m. It needs to be transported by FR container(20 or 40 ft). If the Railway Steerable Cartis beyond above dimension, It needs to be transported by BB container.Determine the size & material of the box according to the shape & number of products.
  • Price Term: EXW, FOB, CIF, C&F,DDU, DDP.

Railway Steerable Cart

Certifications

 

Railroad Traverser
 

Our Services

 

  • Our commitment: The load bearing safety factor of the Railway Steerable Cartis no less than 120%.
  • Freely design the auxiliary device or foundation drawing, and offer the technical service and drawing material.
  • 16 hours engineering service and 24 hours internet service for our customers.
  • During the warranty period, if our Railway Steerable Cartcan't work normally, we can support you repair technology or replace relevant parts for you within 24 hours.
  • Solving the quality problem within 24 hours, serious attitude from beginning to end. Value the reputation and Preserve the image of our company.
Company Information

 

Railway Steerable Cart
 

 

Contacto
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.

Persona de Contacto: Stephen

Envíe su pregunta directamente a nosotros (0 / 3000)

Otros productos